Saturday, 20 April 2013

Actresses From The South

 Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper

source(google.com.pk)
Biography
Name
Rachana Chawla
Alternate Names
Bhumika Chawla, Bhumika, Bhumi, Bhumika Thakur
Date of Birth
21 August 1978
Place of birth
New Delhi, India
Profession
Actress, Model
Official website
www.bhumikachawla.info
Mother Tongue
Punjabi
First Movie
Youvakudu(2000)
Movies
Godfather(Kannada, 2012)
Kalavadiya Pozhudugal(Tamil, 2012)
Bheeshma(Telugu, 2012)
Alivelu Manga(Telugu, 2012)
Rathrimazha(Malayalam, 2012)
April Fool(Telugu, 2012)
Yagam(Telugu, 2010)
Thakita Thakita(Telugu, 2010)
Collector Gaari Bharya(Telugu, 2010)
Alivelu Manga(Telugu, 2010)
Maa(Tamil, 2009)
Classmates(Hindi, 2009)
Naam(Hindi, 2009)
Bheeshma(Telugu, 2009)
Kalavadiya Pozhudugal(Tamil, 2009)
Kotta Bandam(Telugu, 2009)
Sinam(Tamil, 2008)
Yagam(Telugu,2008)
Amaravathi(Telugu, 2008)
Naa Style Veru(Telugu, 2008)
Bhramaram(Malyalam, 2008)
Yaariyan(Punjabi, 2008)
Mallepuvvu(Telugu, 2008)
Swagatham(Telugu, 2007)
Anasuya(Telugu, 2007)
Gangotri(Bhojpuri, 2007)
Sathyabhama(Telugu, 2006)
Gandhi, My Father(Hindi, 2006)
Mayabazaar(Telugu, 2006)
Family-Ties of Blood(Hindi, 2006)
Sillunu Oru Kaadhai(Ishwarya, 2005)
Jai Chiranjeeva(Telugu, 2005)
Silsilay(Hindi, 2004)
Dil Ne Jise Apna Kahaa(Hindi, 2004)
Naa Autograph(Telugu, 2004)
Samba(Telugu, 2003)
Run(Hindi, 2003)
Adanthe Ado Type(Telugu, 2003)
Tere Naam(Hindi, 2003)
Simhadi(Telugu, 2002)
Missamma(Telugu, 2003)
Okkadu(Telugu, 2002)
Vasu(Telugu, 2002)
Roja Kootam(Tamil, 2001)
Snehammante idera(Telugu, 2001)
Khusi(Telugu, 2001)
Badri(Tamil, 2000)
Youvakkadu(Telugu, 2000)
 
 
Tags
Bhumika, Bhumi, Bhumika Chawala, Bhumika Thakur profile, biography, biodata, movies, stills, official website, latest Information, Bhumika sexy actress, Bhumika hot actress, Bhumika saree pics, Bhumika tamil actress, actress, actress photo, actress picture, hot actress, kerala actress, malayalam actress, south indian actress, cute actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, bollywood actress, tollywood actress, kannada actress, south indian actress gallery, actress photo gallery, actress picture, latest Movie Stills.
 

Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper

Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Actresses From The South Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper

No comments:

Post a Comment